53,585 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/18/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | A. Popovsky | T. Woods | 6-3; 6-2 |
03/18/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | P. Chetrit | J. Golding | 10-5 |
03/18/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | B. Cox | J. McCollough |
6-3; 1-6; TB 10-8 |
03/18/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | A. Scott | B. Short | 6-2; 6-3 |
03/18/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | S. Louis | Y. Huang | 6-4; 6-1 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | F. Cravero | B. Cox |
6-2; 3-6; TB 10-8 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | L. Montgomery | J. Metz | 6-3; 6-2 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | B. Seliber | C. Gallagher | 6-2; 6-4 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | A. Maddocks | S. Cole | 1-6; 6-2; 4-1 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | K. Lebhour | O. Ogunfiditimi | 7-5 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | A. Dominguez | G. Quetglas Monleon |
6-3; 5-7; TB 7-6 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | A. Redd | J. Derr | 1-6; 6-3; 6-2 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | M. Rabin | B. Short | 6-3; 6-1 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | J. Oringher | R. Smith |
6-4; 5-7; TB 10-7 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Women's Skilled 3.0 | K. Brown | M. Daher | 10-6 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | B. Taylor | K. Gaughan |
4-6; 6-4; TB 10-8 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | E. Lewis | R. Smith | 3-6; 6-4; 6-3 |
03/17/24 | Advanced Playoffs | T. Dee | T. Woods | 5-7; 6-2; 7-6 | |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | S. Cleaves | T. Bailey | 6-4; 7-5 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | F. Mesa | D. Barton | 7-6; 3-2 |
03/17/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | J. Gluck | J. McCollough | 6-4; 6-3 |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | B. Seliber | S. Hunt | 6-4; 6-1 |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Shifriss | J. Townsend | 2-6; 6-2; 6-3 |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | R. Shiamsundar | S. Hull | 6-2; 6-3 |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | B. Zellmer | G. Joseph | 7-6; 6-0 |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | J. Oringher | C. Stubbs | 6-1; 7-5 |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | D. Bertsch | R. Santos | 6-2; 7-6 |
03/16/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | T. Rupin | N. Bamman | 4-6; 6-4; 6-3 | |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | S. Howe | C. Shanahan | 2-6; 7-5; 7-6 |
03/16/24 | Skilled2 Playoffs | O. Alvarez | J. Dimes Smith | 6-3; 7-6 | |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | D. Ford | B. Gerstein |
4-6; 7-5; TB 10-6 |
03/16/24 | Competitive Playoffs | N. Houshmand | B. Merrick | 6-4; 6-3 | |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced2 3.75 | A. Bartlett | C. Shanahan |
1-6; 7-6; TB 10-8 |
03/16/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Elite 4.5 | L. Kraft | M. Barbieri | 6-3; 6-4 |
03/15/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | Z. Landis | R. Santos | 10-6 | |
03/15/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | N. Henson | C. Sandson | 6-3; 6-3 |
03/15/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | D. Woodiwiss | S. Siddiqui | 6-3; 6-3 |
03/15/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | D. Fifer | S. Hunt | 6-2; 6-4 |
03/15/24 | Elite Playoffs | H. Peters | R. Huffer | 6-2; 6-2 | |
03/15/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | M. Rabin | J. Adams |
6-3; 2-6; TB 10-4 |
03/14/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | N. Allen | T. Gray | 6-1; 6-3 |
03/14/24 | Advanced2 Playoffs | J. Metz | S. Cole | 6-2; 1-6; 6-3 | |
03/14/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Shifriss | D. Woodiwiss | 6-3; 6-3 |
03/14/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | E. Correll | S. Jakymiw | 6-3; 6-4 |
03/13/24 | Spring #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | D. Bertsch | J. Rhee | 6-3; 4-6; 6-3 |